Corpos Sociais - Triénio 2018-2020

Assembleia-Geral
Presidente António Graça Teixeira da Silva 182233
1º Secretário Beatriz Maria Caldeira 185569
2º Secretário Agostinho Ferreira Pinto Bandeira 180226
Direcção
Presidente Sérgio Manuel Pinto Lopes Meira 174590
Vogal Licínia de Paula Monteiro Pereira Martins 182549
Vogal José Sousa Canossa 93399
Vogal Carla Amanda Melo Magalhães 174458
Vogal António José Ferreira de Moura e Sá 188513
Suplentes
Primeiro Jaime Azevedo 186580
Segundo Joaquim Alves Nogueira da Silva 180864
Terceiro Nuno Filipe Teixeira Silva Cardoso 182425
Quarto José António Sousa Rodrigues 177510
Quinto Ivo Manuel Pinto Teixeira 187961
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente Ariana Conceição Pinto Pinheiro 186531
Secretário Joaquim Filipe Araújo Santos Coutinho 120955
Relator Fernanda Cristina Lopes Duarte 159956
Suplentes
Primeiro José Alberto Barbosa de Oliveira Vale 84360
Segundo Serafim Magalhães Vieira 170627
Terceiro António Pedro Martins de Sá 187975

Órgãos Associativos - Quadriénio 2021–2024

Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente António Graça Teixeira da Silva 39247
1º Secretário Agostinho Ferreira Pinto Bandeira 38251
2º Secretário Beatriz Maria Caldeira 41129
Suplentes
Suplente Joaquim Alves Nogueira da Silva 38596
Conselho de Administração
Presidente Sérgio Manuel Pinto Lopes de Meira 35385
Vogal José Sousa Canossa 7143
Vogal Carla Amanda Melo Magalhães 35331
Vogal António José Ferreira de Moura e Sá 43292
Vogal Joana Raquel Silva Cardoso 43885
Suplentes
Suplente Luis Manuel Reis de Miranda 44551
Suplente Manuel António Ferreira de Almeida 43096
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente Ariana Conceição Pinto Pinheiro 41776
Secretário Joaquim Filipe Araújo Santos Coutinho 15529
Relator Fernanda Cristina Lopes Duarte 29165
Suplentes
Suplente Licínia de Paula Monteiro Pereira Martins 39423

Corpos Sociais - Triénio 2006-2008

Assembleia-Geral
Presidente Joaquim Alves Nogueira da Silva 180864
1º Secretário José Alberto Barbosa Oliveira Vale 84360
2º Secretário Belmiro Lopes Guimarães 154420
Direcção
Presidente Sérgio Manuel Pinto Lopes Meira 174590
Secretário Maria Amália Sousa Correia Moutinho 170022
Tesoureiro José Eugénio Teixeira Carvalho 128017
Vogal Manuel Maria Godinho 61581
Vogal Delfim Santos Lobo 104344
Suplentes
Primeiro Adriano Silva Cardoso 173523
Segundo João Lopes Gonçalves 118169
Terceiro Maria Josefina Martins Guimarães 178750
Quarto Fernando Oliveira Domingues 31539
Quinto Maria Teresa Santos Mateus 119563
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente Fernanda Cristina Lopes Duarte 159956
Secretário Maria Fernanda Martins Ferreira 180432
Relator Fernando Manuel Santos Sousa Sabino 177340
Suplentes
Primeiro Abílio Barbosa Fernandes 180225
Segundo Alexandre Costa Pimenta 144749
Terceiro José Augusto Serrão Lopes 141368

Corpos Sociais - Triénio 2015-2017

Assembleia-Geral
Presidente António Graça Teixeira da Silva 182233
1º Secretário Agostinho Ferreira Pinto Bandeira 180226
2º Secretário José Alberto Barbosa de Oliveira Vale 84360
Conselho de Administração
Presidente Sérgio Manuel Pinto Lopes de Meira 174590
Vogal Licínia de Paula Monteiro Pereira Martins 182549
Vogal José de Sousa Canossa 93399
Vogal Carla Armanda Melo Magalhães 174458
Vogal Beatriz Maria Caldeira 185569
Suplentes
Primeiro Joaquim Alves Nogueira da Silva 180864
Segundo Mário Augusto Tavares Russo 185287
Terceiro Jaime de Azevedo 186580
Quarto António Ferreira Carvalho 132565
Quinto Luísa Maria Ferreira Pinto Lopes de Meira e Pedroso 181521
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente Joaquim Filipe de Araújo Santos Coutinho 120955
Secretário Delfim dos Santos Lobo - Exoneração em 30-04-2015 104344
Relator Alexandre Costa Pimenta - Exoneração em 30-04-2015 144749
Suplentes
Primeiro Nuno Filipe Teixeira da Silva Cardoso - Secretário em 30-04-2015 182425
Segundo Fernanda Cristina Lopes Duarte - Relator em 30-04-2015 159956
Terceiro Manuel Alfredo de Jesus Moura 113843

Corpos Sociais - Triénio 2009-2011

Assembleia-Geral
Presidente José Alberto Barbosa Oliveira Vale 84360
1º Secretário Rosa Maria Vieira Barbosa e Silva 181525
2º Secretário Belmiro Lopes Guimarães 154420
Direcção
Presidente Sérgio Manuel Pinto Lopes Meira 174590
Secretário José Sousa Canossa 93399
Tesoureiro Licínia de Paula Monteiro Pereira Martins 182549
Vogal Daniel Joaquim Santos Ferreira da Silva 178459
Vogal Carla Armanda Melo Magalhães 174458
Suplentes
Primeiro António Silva Lobo 43546
Segundo Maria Josefina Martins Guimarães 178750
Terceiro Elisabete Maria Glória Gonçalves Bottazzi 182449
Quarto Joaquim Alves Nogueira da Silva 180864
Quinto Manuel Maria Godinho 61581
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente Dr. Nuno Filipe Teixeira Silva Cardoso 182425
Secretário Alexandre Costa Pimenta 144749
Relator Delfim Santos Lobo 104344
Suplentes
Primeiro Ivone Mafra Oliveira Santos Sousa 181313
Segundo Claudino Lourenço Soares 74451
Terceiro José Augusto Serrão Lopes 141368